The last honors Day 2

The last awards ceremony of the second day. You had to wait a bit, but the team has rebuilt the hall and is still partially bringing everything back to the spot. Here are the last results for you:

Children I / II D Latin
1. Belyakov, Eduard / Rudy, Katja Sophie Art of Dance, Cologne
2. Schleutermann, Nils / Gruba, Vivienne TC Blau-Gold Solingen
3. Bogdanov, Philipp / Bogdanov, Seraphina TC Blue-Gold Solingen
4. Birkheim, Valentin / Aniskov, Alexandra Art of Dance, Cologne
5. from Ahsen, Leonard / Richter, Melina Green Gold Club Bremen
6. Wiedemann, Andreas / Gottfried, Alexandra TSA d. ‘Modeling clay’, Rheine

Juniors II D Latin
1. Hildebrandt, Sebastian / Schefer, Isabelle S-Dance Club Bielefeld
2. Li, Tom / Gerasimlyuk, Stephanie Bielefeld TC Metropol
3. Neumann, Stanislav / Heinle, Lionelle TSA d. ‘Modeling clay’, Rheine
4. Gericke, Daniel / Grunert, Alexia Josephine Dance Club Bernau

WDSF Open Junior II Latin
1. Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth Germany
2. Malgin, Lev / Slinkova, Polina Russia
3. Ziga, Marco / Badt, Melody Germany
4. Zaychenko, Artem / Sternard, Ekaterina Russia
5. Vovk, Philipp / Gensrich, Angelina Germany
6. Bessonov, Aleksey / Kolmagorova, Evgenia Russia

Juniors I C Latin
1. Schattschneider, Erik / Cerepanov, Julia TSA Real Dance SWIFF, Neuss
2. Schefer, Louis / Zilke, Angelina S- Dance Club Bielefeld
3. Avtushko, Kyrylo / Rapino, Chiara Dance Sport Center Stuttgart-Feuerbach
4. Beichel, Ben / Rosen, Valerie Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
5. Zander, Justin / Zander, Angelina Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
6. Braun, Henry / Pohl, Amelie Dance Club Warburg

Youth C Latin
1. Van Deest, Yannick / Pies, Vanessa VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
2. Scheele, Sönke / Reimers, Desideria Dance Tournament Club Savoy Norderstedt
3. Plujnikov, Daniel / Grams, Anna TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904

Children C Latin
1. Mogilevskis, Nick / Ulfovich, Arina TSC Aurora Dortmund
2. Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera Green Gold Club Bremen
3. Schulz, Dane / Siemer Fernandez, Soley Green Gold Club Bremen
4. Avtushko, Kyrylo / Rapino, Chiara Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
5. Gont, Daniil / Tarnorutskyi, Janna Black and White Club Pforzheim
6. Rivero, Felipe / Budinstein, Gloria Maple Club, TSA in the police SV Berlin

Youth B Latin
1. Grefenstein, Sascha / Mamchyts, Susanna TSG Marburg
2. Schulz, Thomas / Prochnau, Emmy 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
3. case, Nick / Knetsch, Nina Black Red Club Wetzlar
4. Brusser, Michael / Dekert, Jessica Art of Dance, Cologne
5. Retzlav, Wladislav / Brozmann, Nicole TC Blue-Orange Wiesbaden
6. Traudt, Leon / Traudt, Emily Maria TSG Marburg
7. Aschenbrenner, Edgar / Stolbynska, Veronika TSA d. Hamburg Sports Club

Juniors I D / Youth D Latin
1. Schleutermann, Nils / Gruba, Vivienne TC Blue-Gold Solingen
2nd from Ahsen, Leonard / Richter, Melina Green Gold Club Bremen
3. Baron, Maxim / Cullmann, Elisa Green-Gold-Club Bremen
4. Peterburgskiy, Nikita Nick / Gardt, Melina Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
5. Neumann, Stanislav / Heinle, Lionelle TSA d. ‘Modeling clay’, Rheine

Juniors II C Latin
1. Schefer, Louis / Zilke, Angelina S- Dance Club Bielefeld
2. Krebs, Julian / Maltsev, Viktoria Art of Dance, Cologne
3. Zander, Justin / Zander, Angelina Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
4. Plujnikov, Daniel / Grams, Anna TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904